Thank you for your 2016-2017 suppport

Posted: 10-20-17

Thank you to our donors who supported us in 2016-2017. 

9 Round Fitness

Accenture

Tonya Adair

Bryan Albrecht

Trina Alioto

Allen Edmonds

Ward Alles

Amazon Smile

Kent Anderson

Averitt Express

Christa Baldridge

Amanda Balistreri

Liebe Barry

Bartolotta Restaurant Group

Troy Beauchamp

Jim Bernthal

Vicki Bernthal

Kaylen Betzig

Marnele Billups

Deanna Birling

Jeff Bondi

Stephanie Borowski

BPM, Inc.

Bradley Corporation - Menomonee Falls

Mark Brault

Briggs & Stratton Corp.

Maria Buehler

Bill Burkhart

Rhona Calvin

Joe Carlson

Debra Cheema

Sean Cheema

Colectivo Coffee

Deb Combs

Core Creative Inc.

Corner Bakery Cafe

Pierre Couture

Debra Cox

Jeff Cox

Linda Cram

Culver's

Joe Deklotz

Patricia Deklotz

Wisconsin Department of Workforce Development

Do and Dye Salon

Jan Druetzler-Katz

Jon Duhr

Eisen Fox & Company

Michael Erwin

Clement Feng

Todd Filter

Bill Fiorelli

First Business Bank

Kari Flanagan

Carolyn Flood

Tarena Franklin

Generac Power Systems, Inc.

Shannon Gilbertson

Allen Gillette

Michael Graverson

Greater Milwauke Foundation

Green Bay Packers Foundation

William Grosskoph

Tim Hallquist

David Harrass

Tim Hearden

HellermannTyton

Jerome Higgins

Douglas Hoeft

Curt Hoffmann

Vicky Hoganson

Sarah Huck

Tracey Huebner

Claire Huschen

ITU AbsorbTech, Inc.

JenniSalon

Jeremy Joecks

Michael Jones

JP Pattern Inc

Jane Kammerait

Nancy Keller

KI

Kohler Company

Donald W. Kossow

Clinton Krell

Angi Krueger

Bill Krugler

James Leef

Maggie Leef

Sarah Lehmann

Lloyd Leurquin

Lightly Gypsy, LLC

Michael Long

Kelsey Lorenz

M2M Machining, Inc.

M3 Insurance

Norm Mackensen

ManpowerGroup

Manufacturing Skill Standards Council (MSSC)

Amy Marshall

Jim Maslowski

Rhonda Matschke

Jonathan Mattrisch

William McNamara

Shawn McNulty

Deb Mengel

Milwaukee Admirals

Milwaukee Brewers

Milwaukee Bucks

Milwaukee Public Museum

MKE Sports & Entertainment

Greg Mueller

Travis Mueller

Jerry Murphy

Mutual of America Foundation

Network for Good

Kari Niepow

Joel O'Brien

Lisa Olson

Christine Omalley

OtterBox

Kevin Palmer

The Paranet Group

Patina Solutions

Dave Pelisek

Rayan Perera

Ellen Phillips

Victoria Pinnow

Pizza Man

Potawatomi Hotel & Casino

Profile Xtrusions

Veronica Reichert

Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren, S.C.

Eric Reisner

Kate Robertson

Rose's Flower Shop, Inc

Rytec Corporation

Tom Sanders

Sandstone Foundation

Roger Schaus

Schenck S.C.

Kathy Scherbarth

John Schliesmann

Scott Seefeld

Deborah Seeger

Shedd Aquarium

Jason Sheridan

Janice Slawny

Richard Steinke

Greg Stern

Jean Stevens

Stephanie Stevens

Joseph M. Still

STRATTEC Security Corporation

Dawn Tabat

Tabat Family Foundation, Inc.

Norma Tabat

Susie Tabat

James Tagliapietra

Tailored Label Products, Inc.

The Field Museum

Timber Creek Resource, LLC

Vanja Ubovic

United Way of Greater Milwaukee and Waukesha County

US Bank

David Vetta

Von Briesen & Roper, S.C.

Daniel Wallace

Daniel Walsh

Walt Disney World Company

Dan Waschow

Kathleen Watson

Waukesha County Technical College

Monica Weber

Attila Weninger

Kate Westfall

Karen Wilken

Kilby Williamson

Chad Winters

Rachel Wolfman

Tiffany Wynn

Nancy Zaborowski

Joseph Zakovec

Zenar

Paul Zudyk

Back to Blog